Durchsuchen


         FOTOS

        T-Shirt, Gr. XS-XXXL
           in allen gängigen
                  Farben
        10,00 €

   


 

   

teilnehmende Vereine an der Aktion "4 Schrauben für Zivilcourage"

 Nr.

  Teilnehmer

  seit

1       SV 1919 St. Jöris e.V. 05/2008
2 Jülich Dukes Baseball Jülich e.V. 05/2008
3 Borussia Jakobwüllesheim e.V. 06/2008
4 FC Schwadorf/Brühl 1973 e.V. 06/2008
5 SC Mausauel-Nideggen 1949 e.V. 06/2008
6 VfVuJ Winden 1902 e.V. 06/2008
7 Dürener Spielverein 1906 e.V. 07/2008
8 Schwarz-Weiss Düren 1896 e.V. 07/2008
9 FC Rhenania Mariaweiler e.V. 07/2008
10 SC Salingia Barmen 1908 e.V. 07/2008
11 SC Niederzier e.V. 07/2008
12 SC Teutonia Echtz 1920 e.V. 08/2008
13 SC Stetternich 1908 e.V. 08/2008
14 SV Rot-Weiß Lamersdorf e.V. 08/2008
15 SV Nörvenich 1919 e.V. 08/2008
16 Frankonia Broich e.V. 09/2008
17 DJK Arminia Eilendorf e.V. 09/2008
18 Sportschützen Langerwehe e.V. 10/2008
19 SV 1919 Rödingen-Höllen e.V. 10/2008
20 SC Jülich 1912 e.V. 10/2008
21 SV 1923 Kelz e.V. 10/2008
22 SG Neffeltal e.V. 10/2008
23 SV Mersch 1924 e.V. 10/2008
24 SV 1923 Merken e.V. 10/2008
25 Sportfreunde Düren 1919 e.V. 11/2008
26 BC Oberzier e.V. 11/2008
27 VFL Sindorf 11/2008
28 Germania Binsfeld e.V. 11/2008
29 Alemannia Straß e.V. 12/2008
30 Viktoria Birkesdorf e.V. 12/2008
31 SV Rhenania  Richterich e.V. 01/2009
32 SG Türkischer SV Düren e.V. 01/2009
33 VfL Nürnberg e.V. 01/2009
34 VfB Passau-Grubweg e.V. 01/2009
35 SV Teutonia Niedermerz e.V. 01/2009
36 Rathaus Aachen - OB Linden 01/2009
37 SC Merzenich e.V. 02/2009
38 Columbia Drove e.V. 02/2009
39 Osnabrücker SV von 1916 e.V. 02/2009
40 FC Rasensport Tetz 1906 e.V. 02/2009
41 FC Schwarz-Weiß Titz 1915 e.V. 02/2009
42 FC Düren-Niederau 08 e.V. 03/2009
43 SC Amicitia Schleiden e.V. 03/2009
44 SV Viktoria Koslar 1908 e.V. 03/2009
45 TuS Jüngersdorf/Stüttgerloch 03/2009
46 SG Düren 1899 e.V. 04/2009
47 FC Montania Berg 1926 e.V. 04/2009
48 Alemannia 1903 Bourheim e.V. 04/2009
49 Hovener Sportverein 1919 e.V. 04/2009
50 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf e.V. 05/2009
51 SSV Körrenzig 1919 e.V. 05/2009
52 FC Víktoria Gevenich 07 e.V. 05/2009
53 SV GW Welldorf-Güsten e.V. 05/2009
54 TuS Schmidt 1911 e.V. 06/2009
55 FC Victoria Pier 1910 e.V. 07/2009

56

SV Karlshuld 1932 e.V.

07/2009

57

SV Morschenich 1923 e.V.

07/2009

58

TSV Stockheim 09 e.V.

07/2009

59

FC Düren 77 e.V.

07/2009

60

GFC 09 Düren e.V.

08/2009

61

FC Jugend Lucherberg e.V.

08/2009

62

FC Germania 09 Kirchberg e.V.

08/2009

63

DV Alemannia Rommelsheim

09/2009

64

Germania Binsfeld e.V.

09/2009

65

BSV Gey 1911 e.V.

11/2009

66

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler e.V.

07/2010

67

ARENA Kreis Düren

12/2009

68

SV 1907 Linnich e.V.

01/2010

69

Heppendorfer SC 08

02/2010

70

Jugendsport Wenau e.V.

04/2010

71

Hambacher Spielverein e.V.

06/2010

72

SuS BW Sünninghausen e.V.

06/2010

73

SV 1910 Selgersdorf e.V.

07/2010

74

SpVgg Oelde

10/2010

75

Blau-Weiß Frauwüllesheim e.V.

10/2010

76

FC Germania Vossenack

06/2011

77

DJK Elmar Kohlscheid e.V.

06/2011

78

BSV Gey e.V.

08/2011

79

FC "Inde" Hahn e.V.

08/2011

80

TV Apen 1893 e.V.

02/2012

81

TuS Vorwärts Augustfehn

03/2012

82

SG Eschweiler /Girbelsrath e.V.

04/2012

83

Germania Lich-Steinstraß e.V.

05/2012

84

TuS Roisdorf e.V.

05/2012

85

DJK Wasseralfingen e.V.

05/2012

86

FC Rhenania Eschweiler e.V.

05/2012

87

SG Rurtal e. V.

05/2012

88

PoolBillardClub Musketier

06/2012

89

TSG Steinheim e.V.

06/2012

90

Viktoria Schlich 1911 e.V.

08/2012

91

ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen e.V.

08/2012

92

BSV Hürtürkel 1980 e.V.

08/2012

93

FV Blau-Weiss Spandau e.V.

08/2012

94

SG  Marmagen/Nettersheim e.V.

09/2012

95

Alemannia Lendersdorf e.V.

09/2012

96

FC Bad Liebenwerda e.V.

09/2012

97

Blau Weiß Ladeburg e.V.

09/2012

97

SV Askania Coepenick e.V

10/2012

98

SV 1948 Grasheim e.V.

11/2012

99

SV Nierfeld e.V.

11/2012

100

SV Füssenich-Geich e.V.

11/2012

101

BSV Cottbus-Ost e.V.

11/2012

102

Jesus Freaks Wedel e.V.

11/2012

103

1. Kölner Fußballschule e.V.

12/2012

104

SV Soller (SG Voreifel)

12/2012

105

Blau-Weiß Embken (SG Voreifel)

12/2012

106

1. FC Spich 1911 e.V.

12/2012

107

FC Inden/Altdorf 09/21 e.V

01/2013

108

1.FC Niederkassel e.V.

01/2013

109

Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen Düren

01/2013

110

Sportfreunde Marbach e.V.

01/2013

111

SV 1937 Bergheim e.V

02/2013

112

Adler Ellinghorst 1961 e.V.

02/2013

113

Germania Windeck e.V.

02/2013

114

Broeltaler SC 03 e.V.

02/2013

115

BV Rentfort 19/46 e.V

02/2013

116

VfL Fontana Finthen e.V.

03/2013

117

JFC 09 Mondorf-Rheidt e.V.

03/2013

118

VfR Schleswig e.V.

03/2013

119

Kulturzentrum ENDART Düren

03/2013

120

CB Ford-Niehl e.V.

03/2013

121

SV Werder Bremen

03/2013

122

JV Floßdorf 07 e.V.

04/2013

123

Viktoria Resse 77 e.V.

04/2013

124

Rurtal-Gaststätte in Winden

04/2013

125

DJK Wanheimerort e.V.

04/2013

126

SV Mevlana Porz e.V.

04/2013

127

SSV Walberberg e.V.

04/2013

128

ESV Forst 1990 e.V

04/2013

129

Siegburger Sportverein e.V.

04/2013

130

FC Golzheim 1928 e.V.

04/2013

131

FC Augsburg 1907 e.V.

04/2013

132

SpVg Boich/Thum 1909 e.V

04/2013

133

TuS Union Mülheim 09 e.V.

04/2013

134

Bayer 04 Leverkusen GmbH

04/2013

135

Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker

04/2013

136

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 e.V.

04/2013

137

TSV Großheubach 1900 e. V.

04/2013

138

SG Vossenack-Hürt. Kesternich

04/2013

139

Sport-Oase Wesseling-Berzdorf

04/2013

140

Alemannia Aachen e.V.

04/2013

141

Horremer SV 1919 e.V

04/2013

142

Hamburger SV

04/2013

143

1.FC Nürnberg

05/2013

144

SV BW Concordia Viersen e.V.

05/2013

145

TuS Weitefeld/Langenbach

05/2013

146

BSV Wissersheim e.V.

05/2013

147

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

05/2013

148

TTC Winden e.V.

06/2013

149

Dürener TV 1847 e.V.

07/2013

150

SC Jülich 10/1997 e.V.

07/2013

151

VfL Bochum

08/2013

152

Hannover 96

08/2013

153

SC Arminia 07 Hamm

08/2013

154

Hammer SportClub 2008 e.V

08/2013

155

SSV Muehlhausen 1949

08/2013

156

SV Frömern e.V.

09/2013

157

Fortuna 1910 Maubach e.V.

09/2013

158

FC Viktoria Heiden 1921 e.V.

09/2013

159

RSV Hertha Strauch e.V.

09/2013

160

FV Wiehl 2000 e.V.

10/2013

161

SV Erzgebirge Aue

10/2013

162

SV Blau Weiss Viersen e.V.

10/2013

163

SC Rot-Weiß Alsdorf 1948 e.V.

10/2013

164

FC FW Zetel

10/2013

165

Germania Teveren

11/2013

166

VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach

11/2013

167

FC Internationale Berlin e.V.

11/2013

168

SG Borken e.V.

11/2013

169

FC St. Pauli e.V.

11/2013

170

SG Einheit Azmannsdorf e.V.

11/2013

171

SG Rot-Weiss Unna

11/2013

172

TUS Mützenich 1921 e.V.

11/2013

173

SV Horbach 1919 e.V.

12/2013

174

FC Energie Cottbus e.V.

12/2013

175

Badischer Fußballverband

01/2014

176

SC 08 Reilingen e.V.

02/2014

177

DJK Ziegelhausen/Peterstal e.V.

02/2014

178

Spvvg Dillweißenstein e.V.

02/2014

179

TSV Oberwittstadt 1932 e.V.

02/2014

180

SV Königshofen e.V.

02/2014

181

FC Germania Karlsdorf e.V.

02/2014

182

SV Kickers Pforzheim e.V.

02/2014

183

FC 1922 Östringen e.V.

02/2014

184

ASV 1888 Eppelheim e.V.

02/2014

185

SG Lobbach e.V.

02/2014

186

DSC Arminia Bielefeld e.V.

03/2014

187

SV Leibenstadt 1946 e.V.

03/2014

188

VfB Allfeld e.V.

03/2014

189

TSV Maulbronn 1897 e.V.

03/2014

190

TSV Kreuzwertheim 1922 e.V.

03/2014

191

TuS 46/68 Uentrop e.V.

03/2014

192

SV Sandhausen 1916 -Jugend -

03/2014

193

Spvgg Mannheim 07 e.V.

03/2014

194

TSV Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.

03/2014

195

FC Pfäfflingen/Dürrenzimmern

03/2014

196

FC Wertheim-Eichel e.V.

03/2014

197

VfB Boxberg/Wölchingen e.V.

03/2014

198

DJK Mannheim e.V.

03/2014

199

SV Gartenstadt 71 e.V.

03/2014

200

SV Darmstadt 98 e.V.

03/2014

201

VFB Bretten 1918 e.V.

03/2014

202

TSV Waldangelloch 1921 e.V.

04/2014

203

FC Weiher 1945 e.V.

04/2014

204

FC Germania Friedrichstal e.V.

04/2014

205

FC Huttenheim 1920 e.V.

04/2014

206

FC Gissigheim 1921 e. V.

04/2014

207

TuS Bilfingen e.V.

04/2014

208

TSV Assamstadt 1947 e.V.

04/2014

209

TSV 05 Reichenbach e.V.

04/2014

210

SV Seckach 1927 e.V.

04/2014

211

SV Germania Adelsheim e.V.

04/2014

212

VSV Büchig e.V.

04/2014

213

FV Viktoria 1927 Ubstadt e.V.

04/2014

214

TSG Seckenheim e.V.

04/2014

215

ATSV Mutschelbach e.V.

04/2014

216

SC 1910 Mannheim Käfertal e.V.

04/2014

217

FV 09 Niefern e.V.

04/2014

218

MFC 08 Lindenhof e.V.

04/2014

219

SG 1945 Dielheim e.V.

04/2014

220

SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 e.V.

04/2014

221

FC 06 Südstern Karlsruhe e.V.

04/2014

222

VfB 05 Knielingen e.V.

04/2014

223

VFB Wiesloch 1907 e.V.

04/2014

224

FV Hochstetten 1916 e.V.

04/2014

225

SV Pülfringen 1931 e.V.

05/2014

226

TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen e.V.

05/2014

227

FC 08 Düren-Niederau e.V.

05/2014

228

Viktoria 1909 Birkesdorf e.V.

05/2014

229

SV Obererdingen 1910 e.V.

05/2014

230

SV Eichede von 1947 e.V.

05/2014

231

DJK Edingen-Neckarhausen e.V.

05/2014

232

TSV Reichartshausen e.V.

05/2014

233

TuRa Monschau 04 e.V.

05/2014

234

FV 1920 Knittlingen e.V.

05/2014

235

SSV Waghäusel e.V.

05/2014

236

SV Union Mariadorf/Hoengen

05/2014

237

TSV 1909 Stettfeld e.V.

05/2014

238

DjK Sportfreunde Dorff 1920 e.V.

05/2014

239

FFC Bergheim e.V.

05/2014

240

TSV Mudau e.V.

05/2014

241

FC Badenia Hirschacker e.V.

05/2014

242

FC Flehingen 1920 e.V.

05/2014

243

TSV Höpfingen 1911 e.V.

05/2014

244

TSV Eintracht Gross Grönau e.V.

05/2014

245

DjK Karlsruhe-Ost 1921 e.V.

05/2014

246

SV 1919 Lohmar e.V.

05/2014

247

TSV 1912 Helmstadt e.V.

05/2014

248

SV Windischbuch 1967 e.V.

05/2014

249

TSV 02 Unterschüpf e.V.

06/2014

250

FC Dornbreite Lübeck e.V.

06/2014

251

TSV Pfaffengrund e.V.

06/2014

252

SG Hohensachsen 1884 e.V.

06/2014

253

Fußballkreis Rhein-Erft

06/2014

254

FC Viktoria Walldorf e.V.

06/2014

255

IG Alemannia-Fans, Fan-Clubs

06/2014

256

SSV Mannheim-Vogelstang e.V.

06/2014

257

TSV DUWO 08 e.V.

06/2014

258

TSV Bargteheide 1968 e.V.

07/2014

259

VfL Bad Schwartau 1863 e.V.

07/2014

260

SG Neitersen/ Altenkirchen e.V

07/2014

261

TSV Lensahn 1924 e.V.

07/2014

262

FSV Harburg-Rönneburg  e.V.

07/2014

263

Spvgg Conweiler-Schwann e.V.

07/2014

264

SV Rot-Weiß Moisling 1911 e.V.

07/2014

265

VfB 24 Epfenbach e.V.

07/2014

266

SpVgg Baiertal e.V.

07/2014

267

FC Alemannia Wilferdingen e.V.

07/2014

268

Polizei SV Mannheim e.V.

07/2014

269

TSV Dänischburg v. 1919 e.V.

08/2014

270

RSV Hattingen 2010 e.V.

08/2014

271

SV Neuhausen 1909 e.V.

08/2014

272

TuS Lammersdorf 1926 e.V.

08/2014

273

TuS Ennepetal 1911 e.V.

08/2014

274

FFC Ennepetal 1911 e.V.

08/2014

275

Borussia Freialdenhoven e.V.

08/2014

276

Borussia Derichsweiler 03 e.V.

08/2014

277

SC Lübeck 1899 e.V.

08/2014

278

SOCCERLIFE Düren e.V.

08/2014

279

SG Kirchardt 1920 e.V.

08/2014

280

TuRa Asseln 1912 e.V.

08/2014

281

SG Insel Fehmarn 2014 e.V.

08/2014

282

FV 1919 Mosbach e.V.

08/2014

283

TSV Rosenberg 1921 e.V.

08/2014

284

SV Königsbach 1910/11 e.V.

09/2014

285

FC Hundheim/Steinbach 52 e.V.

09/2014

286

FC Bavaria Wörth 1913 e.V.

09/2014

287

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln e.V.

09/2014

288

VfB Eppingen 1921 e.V.

09/2014

289

SV Gölshausen 1947 e.V.

09/2014

290

VfB Rauenberg 1920 e.V.

09/2014

291

TSG 1902 Wilhelmsfeld e.V.

09/2014

292

SpVgg Rittersbach 1957 e.V.

09/2014

293

FC Alsbach 1906 e.V.

09/2014

294

SC Glessen 1923/29 e.V.

10/2014

295

GSK Karlsruhe e.V.

10/2014

296

TuS Ellmendingen e.V.

10/2014

297

Karlsruher SC Frauen

10/2014

298

FSV City 76 Schwedt e.V

10/2014

299

FT Kirchheim 1907 e.V.

10/2014

300

SV Fortuna Bargen 1920 e.V.

10/2014

301

TSV 1906/09 Viernheim e.V.

10/2014

302

DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.

10/2014

303

Bulacher Sport Club e.V.

10/2014

304

Spvvg 03 Sandhofen e.V.

10/2014

305

SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang e.V.

10/2014

306

FC Ispringen 1907 e.V.

11/2014

307

Sportvereinigung Ketsch 06 e.V.

11/2014

308

SC Olympia Lorsch 1907 e.V.

11/2014

309

FC Español Karlsruhe 1962 e.V.

11/2014

310

FC Herne 1957 e.V.

11/2014

311

TSV Eichtersheim 1896 e.V

11/2014

312

1. CfR Pforzheim e.V.

11/2014

313

SG Waibstadt 1919 e.V.

11/2014

314

SG 05 Wiesenbach e.V.

12/2014

315

Viktoria Enzberg 1909 e.V.

12/2014

316

FC Germania Forst e.V.

01/2015

317

Sportfreunde Hörn 1948 e.V.

01/2015

318

SV Ubbedissen 1909 e.V.

01/2015

319

FV Viktoria Landshausen e.V

01/2015

320

TSV  Mannheim Schönau e.V.

01/2015

321

TuS 1906 Altrip e.V.

02/2015

322

SV Alem.  Waldalgesheim e.V.

02/2015

323

TSV Flörsheim-Dalsheim e.V.

02/2015

324

SV 1900 Wanheim e.V.

02/2015

325

FC Erlenbach e.V. 1931 e.V.

02/2015

326

FV 1920 Queichheim e.V.

02/2015

327

SV Horchheim 1920 e.V.

02/2015

328

SV Concordia Oberhausen e.V.

02/2015

329

Sportverein Wiesenthalerhof

02/2015

330

TSV Mühlbach 1903 e.V.

02/2015

331

TSV Kupprichshausen 1962 e.V.

02/2015

332

SV Esterwegen e.V.

02/2015

333

1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

02/2015

334

ASV Lug/Dimbach 1953 e.V.

02/2015

335

Sportclub Freiburg e.V.

02/2015

336

TuS Gerbach 1953 e.V.

02/2015

337

TSV Armsheim-Schimsheim e.V.

02/2015

338

SV Olympia Rheinzabern e.V.

02/2015

339

SG GFC Düren 1899 e.V.

03/2015

340

FV Viktoria Kapsweyer e.V.

03/2015

341

FT/Alemannia 02 Worms e.V.

03/2015

342

FSV Steinweiler 1929 e.V

03/2015

343

ASV 29/49 Schwegenheim e.V.

03/2015

344

SV Gimbsheim 1911 e.V.

03/2015

345

SV Mölschbach 1948 e. V.

03/2015

346

TuS 1890 Wiesoppenheim e.V.

03/2015

347

FG 1908 Mutterstadt e.V.

03/2015

348

SV Fürth 1925 DjK e.V.

03/2015

349

FC 1946 Weiler e.V.

03/2015

350

VfR 1945 Undenheim e.V.

03/2015

351

VfR Wormatia 08 Worms e.V.

03/2015

352

SG RW Olympia Alzey e.V

03/2015

353

FC Viktoria Odenheim 1910 e.V.

03/2015

354

FV Hassia 1916 Kempten e.V.

03/2015

355

SC Aleviten Paderborn e.V.

03/2015

356

TURA 88 Duisburg e.V.

03/2015

357

VfR Rheinsheim 1945 e.V.

03/2015

358

TSC Zweibrücken e.V.

04/2015

359

TuS 1928 Münchweiler e.V.

04/2015

360

SV Schlierstadt 1921 e.V.

04/2015

361

SV Weisenau-Mainz e.V.

04/2015

362

SG Eintracht Herrnsheim e.V.

04/2015

363

Sportfreunde Mühlacker e.V.

04/2015

364

FJFV Wiesbach 2011 e.V.

04/2015

365

FC 1933 Leistadt e.V.

04/2015

366

SC Hauenstein 1919 e.V.

04/2015

367

SV Morshausen-Beulich e.V.

04/2015

368

VfB Reichenbach/Fils 1920 e.V.

04/2015

369

SV Vitesse Mayence 1986 e.V.

04/2015

370

VTG Queichhambach e.V.

04/2015

371

FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen e.V.

04/2015

372

VfL Schönberg 1958 e.V.

04/2015

373

SV Normannia Pfiffligheim e.V.

04/2015

374

Sportfreunde Dienheim 1927 e.V.

04/2015

375

FV Fortuna 1911 Heddesheim e.V.

04/2015

376

TuRa Otterstadt 1898/99 e.V.,

04/2015

377

VfB Bodenheim 1909 e.V.

04/2015

378

TSV 1908 Freckenfeld e.V.

04/2015

379

SV Schackendorf 1968 e.V.

04/2015

380

TSV 1899 Königsbach e.V.

04/2015

381

SV Hederborn  Upsprunge e.V

04/2015

382

TSG 1904/20 Jockgrim e.V.

04/2015

383

SV 1946 Stammheim e.V.

04/2015

384

FC 1959 Udenheim e.V.

04/2015

385

SV 1947 Herxheimweyher e.V.

04/2015

386

TSV 1910 Hargesheim e.V.

04/2015

387

SV Viktoria Waldlaubersheim e.V.

04/2015

388

SV Völkersbach 1946 e.V.

04/2015

389

FC 1967 Daudenzell e.V.

04/2015

390

TuS 1971 Meddersheim e.V.

04/2015

391

FSV 1920 Offenbach e.V.

04/2015

392

1.FC 1899 Bruchsal e.V.

04/2015

393

TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 1932 e.V.

05/2015

394

VfL Rüdesheim 1922 e.V.

05/2015

395

Sportverein Waldhausen  e.V.

05/2015

396

FC 1920 Leimersheim e.V.

05/2015

397

SV 1883/1908 Büchenronn e.V

05/2015

398

SC Rot-Weiß Verne 1920 e.V.

05/2015

399

TSG Zellertal 1900 e.V.

05/2015

400

SV 1908 Norheim e.V.

05/2015

401

FSV 1945 Oppenheim e.V.

05/2015

402

FSV Schorfh. Groß Schönebeck

05/2015

403

FC Altenstädt 1964 e.V.

05/2015

404

SV Kolitzheim 1947 e.V.

05/2015

405

TuS 1903 Großkarlbach e.V.

05/2015

406

FC 1917 Gerolzhofen e.V.

05/2015

407

SV 195 Blau-Weiss Verlar e.V.

05/2015

408

ASV Hagsfeld 1907 e.V.

05/2015

409

TSV Mühlhausen/Enz 1906 e.V

05/2015

410

SV  Veldenz Lauterecken e.V.

05/2015

411

Sportverein 1946 Königheim e. V.

05/2015

412

FC Schalke 04 e.V.

05/2015

413

SG Köln-Worringen 1971 e.V.

05/2014

414

SV Preußen Elsterwerda e.V.

06/2015

415

VfK Diedesheim 1902 e.V.

06/2015

416

SV Todesfelde von 1928 e.V.

06/2015

417

Rot-Gelb Wesseling 1992 e. V.

06/2015

418

SpVgg 1946 Gauersheim e.V.

06/2015

419

VfL Eintracht 1922 Warden e.V.

06/2015

420

TSV Germania 1902 Dühren e.V.

06/2015

421

SG 1920 Badenheim e.V.

06/2015

422

TuS Rot-Weiss Grastrup-Retzen

06/2015

423

Rheinflanke Köln e.V.

06/2015

424

Sportschützen ECHO Wiesental

06/2015

425

ESV Siershahn e.V.

06/2015

426

SV Gemmingen 1920 e.V.

07/2015

427

Grenzwacht 1931 Hürtgen e.V.

07/2015

428

SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04 e.V.

07/2015

429

CSV Düren e.V.

07/2015

430

SV Philippsburg 1909 e.V.

07/2015

431

FC Külsheim 1932 e.V.

07/2015

432

SV Fortuna 1931 Herne e.V.

07/2015

433

1.FC Rheinland Übach-Palenberg

07/2015

434

WTW Wallensen e.V.

08/2015

435

SG GW Hagenberg-Göttingen e.V.

08/2015

436

SV Zernien e.V.

08/2015

437

SSV Kästorf-Warmenau 1946 e.V.

08/2015

438

FC Sulingen von 1947 e.V.

08/2015

439

TSV Hehlingen e.V.

08/2015

440

SSV Jeddeloh e.V.

08/2015

441

ASC Nienburg von 1911 e.V.

08/2015

442

VFB 1919 Schinkel e.V.

08/2015

443

SSV Scheuen v. 1946 e. V.

08/2015

444

BSV Union Bevensen e.V.

08/2015

445

SV Wacker Osterwald e.V.

08/2015

446

SV Lengerich-Handrup 1945 e.V.

08/2015

447

TSV Schöppenstedt e. V

08/2015

448

STV Wilhelmshaven 1949 e.V.

08/2015

449

SV Fortuna Lebenstedt e.V.

08/2015

450

ESV Wolfenbüttel e.V.

08/2015

451

VfL Bückeburg e.V.

08/2015

452

VfL Ockenhausen von 1954 e.V.

08/2015

453

TSV Immenrode e.V.

08/2015

454

SV Bankewitz 1948 e.V.

08/2015

455

SV Dedensen 1909 e.V.

08/2015

456

FC Constantia Gereonsweiler e.V.

08/2015

457

SV Küsten e.V.

08/2015

458

FC BW Minderslachen e.V

08/2015

459

SV Wendessen 1947 e.V.

08/2015

460

TSV Kirchdorf e.V.

08/2015

461

SV Hemsen 1957 e.V.

08/2015

462

SC Germania Lechenich e.V.

08/2015

463

SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim e.V.

08/2015

464

TuS Frisia Goldenstedt 1906 e.V.

08/2015

465

Duhner SC 1960 e.V.

08/2015

466

SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg e.V.

08/2015

467

BSV Belsen von 1976 e.V.

08/2015

468

FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth e.V.

08/2015

469

TuS "Frischauf" Horsten  e.V.

08/2015

470

SC Schölerberg 1935 e.V.

08/2015

471

VfB Bodenburg v. 1925 e.V.

08/2015

472

SuS Emden e.V.

08/2015

473

Tuspo Grünenplan von 1945 e.V.

08/2015

474

TSV Wimsheim 1896 e.V.

08/2015

475

BSV Holzhausen e.V.

08/2015

476

Sportfreunde Heilshorn 1971 e.V.

08/2015

477

SV Glinde-Kornbeck 1982 e.V.

08/2015

478

TUS Preußen Vluyn 09 e.V.

08/2015

479

SV Blau-Weiß Lüsche e.V.

08/2015

480

SV Eintracht Plaggenburg e.V.

08/2015

481

TV Sottrum 1911 e.V.

08/2015

482

SSC Dodesheide e.V.

08/2015

483

SV Arnum e.V.

08/2015

484

VfB Germania Wiesmoor  e.V.

08/2015

485

Koldinger Sportverein 1946 e.V.

08/2015

486

SV 1921 Feudingen e.V.

08/2015

487

SC Kirch-/Westerweyhe

08/2015

488

SG Steinlah/Haverlah 1993 e.V.

09/2015

489

DJK Sportfreunde Bockhorst e.V.

09/2015

490

TSV 08 Groß Schneen e.V.

09/2015

491

TSV Concordia Schöninghsdorf

09/2015

492

VfB Hannover-Wülfel e.V.

09/2015

493

Sportverein Essel e.V.

09/2015

494

TuS Norderney e.V

09/2015

495

SV Friesen Lembruch e.V.

09/2015

496

SV Kralenriede 1922 e.V.

09/2015

497

SV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 1920 e.V.

09/2015

498

TSG Dissen 1894 e.V.

09/2015

499

SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt e.V

09/2015

500

Eintracht 1995 Elbmarsch e.V.

09/2015

501

ESV 1934 Lüneburg e.V.

09/2015

502

TV Arbergen 1893 e.V

09/2015

503

TSV Brüderschaft Meerdorf e. V.

09/2015

504

RW Germania Dortmund e.V.

09/2015

505

SV Emmendorf 1920 e.V.

09/2015

506

FC Neulehe 1950 e.V.

09/2015

507

SV Engerhafe 1987 e.V

09/2015

508

SV Kettenkamp e.V.

09/2015

509

Hagener Sportverein 1920 e.V.

09/2015

510

TSV Bassen e.V.

09/2015

511

SV Bösel e.V.

09/2015

512

TuS Aschendorf (Ems) e.V.

09/2015

513

SV Betheln/Eddinghausen e.V.

09/2015

514

SG Rössing/Barnten e.V.

09/2015

515

TuS Haren e.V.

09/2015

516

TuS Holle-Grasdorf e.V.

09/2015

517

WSC Frisia 1895 e.V.

09/2015

518

SV Germania Grasdorf e.V.

09/2015

519

TV Meckelfeld 1920 e.V.

09/2015

520

SV Sparta Werlte 1912 e.V.

09/2015

521

FC Groß Twülpstedt 1992 e.V.

09/2015

522

TSV Sellstedt 1906 e.V.

09/2015

523

TuS Sulingen 1880 e.V.

09/2015

524

TSG Grimersum 1953 e.V.

09/2015

525

SV Concordia Langen 1964 e.V.

09/2015

526

TSV Sibbesse 1908 e.V.

09/2015

527

SV Vorwärts Hülsen 1921 e.V.

09/2015

528

TuS Lutten 1921 e.V.

09/2015

529

JVA Braunschweig

09/2015

530

SV Rasensport Lathen 1909 e.V.

09/2015

531

Bippener SC 1923 e.V.

09/2015

532

SV Holtensia Holte e.V.

09/2015

533

HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern e.V.

09/2015

534

TUS Detern e.V.

09/2015

535

SV Bokeloh 1925 e.V.

09/2015

536

FC Viktoria Thiede von 1913 e.V

09/2015

537

SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode e.V.

09/2015

538

VfL 1921 Herzlake e.V.

09/2015

539

DjK Fehndorf 1956 e.V.

09/2015

540

VfL Sehlem 1920 e.V.

09/2015

541

SV Viktoria Rethem e. V.

09/2015

542

SV Frisia Loga e.V

09/2015

543

FT Groß-Midlum 85 e.V.

09/2015

544

TuS Neuenkirchen e. V.

09/2015

545 Sportverein Sorgensen e.V. 09/2015
546 VfB RW 04 Braunschweig e.V. 09/2015
547 SV Langen e.V. 09/2015
548 SV Bawinkel 1956 e.V 09/2015
549 TSV Bülstedt/Vorwerk 1927 e.V. 09/2015
550 TuS Bodenteich von 1911 e.V. 09/2015
551 FC Wenden 1920 e.V. 09/2015
552 SV Heidekraut Andervenne e.V. 09/2015
553 Sigiltra Sögel e.V. 09/2015
554 VFV Hainholz e.V. 09/2015
555 SV Harderberg 1950 e.V. 09/2015
556 TV Bunde 1909 e.V. 09/2015
557 SV Eiche Ostrhauderfehn e.V. 10/2015
558 SV Herbrum 1923 e.V. 10/2015
559 TuS Pewsum e.V. 10/2015
560 SV Voran Brögbern 1922 e.V. 10/2015
561 SV Karze 1947 e.V. 10/2015
562 TSV Brunsbrock 1949 e.V. 10/2015
563 SV Grün-Weiss Lehrte 1946 e.V. 10/2015
564 SuS Darme 1926 e.V. 10/2015
565 SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. 10/2015
566 TSV Ottenstein 1909 e.V. 10/2015
567 TuS Elsdorf 1908 e.V. 10/2015
568 SC Rhauderfehn 1956 e.V. 10/2015
569 VfL Wingst 2009 e.V. 10/2015
570 SSV Heimbach 1921 e.V. 10/2015
571 TSV Schulenburg-Leine 1938 e. V 10/2015
572 Lindener Sportverein 1903 e.V. 10/2015
573 SV Heide Paderborn e.V. 10/2015
574 SFN Vechta e.V. 10/2015
575 VfL Münchehagen e.V. 10/2015
576 SV Fresena 1965 Ihren e.V. 10/2015
577 TUS Holthusen e.V. 10/2015
578 TSV Thedinghausen 1901 e.V. 10/2015
579 TuS Weener 1885 e.V. 10/2015
580 SV Alemannia Blanke e.V. 10/2015
581 TSV Barsinghausen e.V. 10/2015
582 ESV Wolfenbüttel 1949 e.V. 10/2015
583 SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg e.V. 10/2015
584 MTV Ramelsloh 1918 e.V. 10/2015
585 SV Teuto Riesenbeck e.V. 10/2015
586 VfR 1919 Grünstadt e.V. 10/2015
587 SV 1926 Dalum e.V. 10/2015
588 Sportfreunde Larrelt 1928 e.V. 10/2015
589 VfR Wardenburg 1950 e.V 10/2015
590 SV Grenzland Twist 1948 e.V. 10/2015
591 FSG Südkreis/Schnega e.V. 10/2015
592 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen e.V. 10/2015
593 SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg e. V. 10/2015
594 DJK Eintracht Papenburg e.V. 10/2015
595 TSV Apensen 1903 e.V. 10/2015
596 Germania Egestorf/Langreder 10/2015
597 TuS Ricklingen von 1897 e.V. 10/2015
598 SSC Klein Sisbeck 1947 e.V. 10/2015
599 Sport-Club Baccum 1946 e.V. 10/2015
600 TSV Godshorn von 1926 e. V. 10/2015
601 FC Wesuwe 1930 e. V. 10/2015
602 Sportverein Osloß 1922 e.V. 10/2015
603 TuS Nahne e. V. 10/2015
604 TuS Riehe 1914 e.V. 10/2015
605 Quakenbrücker Sportclub  e. V. 10/2015
606 TuS Sankt Hülfe/Heede e.V. 10/2015
607 VfB Lingen 1958 e.V. 10/2015
608 SV Vorwärts Buschhausen e.V. 10/2015
609 ESV Eintracht Hameln e.V. 10/2015
610 Petanque Freunde Düren e.V. 10/2015
611 FC Wischhafen/Dornbusch e.V. 10/2015
612 SV Union Meppen e.V. 10/2015
613 VfB Vorbrück Walsrode e.V. 10/2015
614 TuS Eintracht Ostenholz e.V. 10/2015
615 SC Rinteln von 1911 e.V. 10/2015
616 FC RW Sande-Cäciliengroden e.V 10/2015
617 BV Ohrtermersch/Ohrte e.V. 10/2015
618 SW Kroge-Ehrendorf e.V. 10/2015
619 SC Niederzissen 1919 e.V. 10/2015
620 Sportfreunde Ahlum 1948 e. V. 10/2015
621 SV Eintracht Emmeln e.V. 10/2015
622 BS Osnabrück-Eversburg e.V. 10/2015
623 TUS Heidkrug von 1919 e.V. 10/2015
624 Garbsener Sport-Club 67 e.V. 10/2015
625 SV Neubrück e.V. 10/2015
626 TuS Wieren 1921 e.V. 10/2015
627 SV Meppen 1912 e.V. 10/2015
628 Landesberger Sportverein e.V 11/2015
629 SV Hahndorf 1920 e.V. 11/2015
630 TSV Gellersen 1912 e.V. 11/2015
631 VfB Stolzenau e..V. 11/2015
632 SSW Varenrode e.V. 11/2015
633 SV Warsingsfehn e.V. 11/2015
634 SC Victoria Braunschweig  e.V. 11/2015
635 TSV Eintracht Edemissen e.V. 11/2015
636 TuS Osnabrück-Haste 01 e.V. 11/2015
637 Ahlhorner SV 1921 e.V. 11/2015
638 SuS Rhede 1921 e.V. 11/2015
639 Vardeilser SV 1982 e.V. 11/2015
640 SSV Kästorf 1922 e.V 11/2015
641 TV Dinklage 04 e.V. 11/2015
642 Borussia 08 Neuenhaus e.V. 11/2015
643 TSV Berenbostel von 1913 e.V. 11/2015
644 SV Karwitz 1946 e.V. 11/2015
645 SV Concordia Emsbüren  e.V. 11/2015
646 SV Stöckheim von 1955 e.V. 11/2015
647 VfL Viktoria Flachsmeer e.V. 11/2015
648 FC Worpswede 1948 e.V 11/2015
649 VfR Heisfelde 1924 e.V. 11/2015
650 TuS Jork 1894 e.V. 11/2015
651 SV Germania Twist e.V. 11/2015
652 BSV Kickers Emden e.V. 11/2015
653 SV Marhorst 1948 e.V. 11/2015
656 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen e.V. 11/2015
657 GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld e.V. 11/2015
658 SV Hertha Otze 1910 e.V. 11/2015
659 SV Hoyerhagen 1987 e.V. 11/2015
660 SV Ippensen 1961 e.V. 11/2015
661 TSV Warzen e.V. 11/2015
662 SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen 1920 e.V. 11/2015
663 TB 1886 Rohrbach e.V. 11/2015
664 SV Falke Steinfeld e.V. 11/2015
665 TSV 1919 Posthausen e.V. 11/2015
666 SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg e. V. 11/2015
667 SV Hamersen e.V. 11/2015
668 Spvgg 1920 Oberhausen e.V. 11/2015
669 TSV Borussia Otternhagen e.V. 11/2015
670 Fanprojekt Eintr. Braunschweig 11/2015
671 SV Concordia Schleper 1957 e.V. 11/2015
672 TSV Barmke von 1906 e.V 11/2015
673 TSV Lohberg e.V. 11/2015
674 TSV Venningen-Fischlingen  e.V. 12/2015
675 SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen e.V. 12/2015
676 Mellendorfer TV 1919 e.V. 12/2015
677 TSV Osnabrück von 1926 e.V. 12/2015
678 TuS Braunschweig-Lehndorf e.V. 12/2015
679 RW Estorf-Leeseringen e.V. 12/2015
680 TSV Adenstedt e.V. 12/2015
681 Sportfreunde Forchheim  e.V. 12/2015
682 SSV Vorsfelde e.V. 12/2015
683 SV Krumbach 1957 e.V. 12/2015
684 MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt e.V 12/2015
685 SV Veldhausen 07 e.V. 01/2016
686 TuS Berge 1920 e.V. 01/2016
687 VfL Knesebeck von 1909 e.V. 01/2016
688 Freizeit- Soccerpark Wiesmoor 01/2016
689 SV Hamberge 1971 e.V. 01/2016
690 TSG Bad Harzburg 1890 e.V. 02/2016
691 FC Lune 2011 e.V. 02/2016
692 MTV Almstedt e.V. 02/2016
693 TSV Rüningen e.V. 02/2016
694 SV Kickers Vahrenheide e.V. 02/2016
695 SV Viktoria Ahlen-Steinbild e.V. 02/2016
696 TV Axstedt 1910 e.V. 02/2016
697 Beckedorfer SV von 1946 e.V. 02/2016
698 TSV Düring von 1896 e.V. 02/2016
699 SV Degersen von 1986 e.V. 02/2016
700 TSV Anemolter-Schinna e.V. 02/2016
701 TSV Hassel 1923 e.V. 02/2016
702 TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. 02/2016
703 SG 05 Ronnenberg e.V. 02/2016
704 SV Eltern 1968 e.V. 02/2016
705 SC Münster 08 e.V. 02/2016
706 Sportfreunde Uevekoven e.V. 03/2016
707 SV Olympia Laxten 1919 e.V. 03/2016
708 TSC Fischbeck von 1905 e.V. 03/2016
709 TSV Schapen 1921 e.V. 03/2016
710 TuS 09 Rot Weiß Frelenberg e.V. 03/2016
711 Rot-Weiß Sutthausen e.V. 03/2016
712 TSV Eberholzen e.V. 03/2016
713 SV Niedersachsen-Döhren e.V 03/2016
714 TSV 1848 Tettnang e.V. 03/2016
715 SPVG Wesseling-Urfeld 19/46 e.V. 03/2016
716 Werder Bremen e.V. 03/2016
717 BSC 1930 Siebigerode e.V. 03/2016
718 BV Bockhorn e.V. 03/2016
719     VfB Peine 1904 e.V. 03/2016
720  SG Timmerlah/MTV 03/2016
721 Eintracht Braunschweig 04/2016
722 SSV Blau-Weiß Kirchhoven e.V. 04/2016
723  SSV Berzdorf 1929 e.V. 04/2016
724 TV Greetsiel 1925 e.V. 04/2016
725 VfL Bad Nenndorf e.V. 04/2016
726 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche e.V. 04/2016
727 SV Türk Gücü Sinsheim 1996 e.V. 04/2016
728 SV 09 Scherpenseel-Grotenrath e.V. 04/2016
729 TVJ Abbensen von 1906 e.V. 04/2016
730 FC Ummel 2012 e.V. 04/2016
731 SV Eintracht Niederröblingen e.V. 04/2016
732 SV Brachelen 1910 e.V. 04/2016
733 SV Amicitia Schleiden e.V. 04/2016
734 VfB St. Leon e.V. 04/2016
735 SV TSV Idafehn 1957 e.V. 04/2016
736 SV Thüle 1948 e.V. 04/2016
737 TUS Röddensen 1950 e.V. 04/2016
738 SV Viktoria Oldendorf e.V. 04/2016
739 SV Frisia Vrees 1959 e.V. 04/2016
740 SC Empelde 1953 e.V. 04/2016
741 TuS Büchenbeuren 1913 e.V. 04/2016
742 Bonner SC 04/2016
743 TV Borgeln 1895 e.V. 04/2016
744 TuS Leese 1912 e.V. 04/2016
745 Blau-Weiss Schwege 1986 e.V. 04/2016
746 TV Oyten e.V. 04/2016
747 TSG Hannover 1893 e.V. 04/2016
748 FVGG Neudorf 1920 e.V. 04/2016
749 TuS Nenndorf e.V. 04/2016
750 1.SC Göttingen 05 e.V. 04/2016
751 BW Hohenkörben/Osterwald e.V. 05/2016
752 TuS Barenburg e.V. 05/2016
753 SV Kirchboitzen 1919 e.V. 05/2016
754 SV Halchter von 1926 e.V. 05/2016
755 Sportclub Acosta e.V. 05/2016
756 SBV Erichshagen 1959 e.V. 05/2016
757 MTV Fürstenberg 1888 e.V. 05/2016
758 TuS Müden-Dieckhorst 1910 e.V. 05/2016
759 SG Diepholz 1870 e.V.  05/2016
760  SV Grafeld 1921 e.V. 05/2016
761 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn e.V. 05/2016
762 TV Jahn Schneverdingen e.V. 05/2016
763 Senftenberger FC 08 e.V. 05/2016
764 FC Mulsum/Kutenholz e.V. 05/2016
765 TSV Heiligendorf e.V. 05/2016
766 FC Rheinsüd Köln 2010 e.V. 05/2016
767 TSV Eystrup 1893 e.V. 05/2016
768 Germania Friedrichsfeld e.V. 06/2016
769 TSV Kürnbach 1903 e.V. 06/2016
770 TSV Grasleben 1892 e.V. 06/2016
771 Krusenbuscher SV e.V. 06/2016
772 BV Clusorth/Bramhar e.V. 06/2016
773 FC Brome 1919 e.V. 06/2016
774 TVE Veltenhof e.V. 06/2016
775 TV Wellingholzhausen e.V. 06/2016
776 SV Grenzland Laarwald e.V. 06/2016
777 TSG Mittelbach/Hengstbach e.V. 06/2016   
778 SV Nortmoor 1959 e.V. 07/2016
779 VfL Winz-Baak 1912 e.V. 07/2016
780 SG Letter 05 e.V. 07/2016
781 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg e.V. 07/2016
782 SV Westfalia Leer 1945 e.V. 07/2016
783 SV Ihme-Roloven 1947 e.V. 07/2016
784 "Fohlen" BMG 07/2016
785 SBS Kickers von 1999 e.V. 07/2016
786 SC Blumenau 1947 e.V. 07/2016
787 SV Hettigenbeuern 1950 e.V. 07/2016
788 Niedersächsischer Fußballverband 07/2016
789 SV Viktoria Thorr 1956 e.V. 07/2016
789 FC Bergheim 2000 e.V. 07/2016
789 Hilal Bergheim 1994 e.V. 07/2016
790 SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf e.V. 07/2016
791    SV Rhenania Girbelsrath e.V.   07/2016
792    DjK Eintracht Dorstfeld e.V. 07/2016
793 Trabszonspor Berlin 1900 e.V. 07/2016
794 FV 08 Hockenheim e.V. 08/2016
795 TSV Riemsloh e.V. 08/2016
796 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse e.V. 08/2016
797 SV Alemannia Blanke 1952 e.V. 08/2016
798 SC Bakum 1929 e.V. 08/2016
799 TuSG Wiedensahl 1906 e.V. 08/2016
800 SV Erika Altenberge e.V. 08/2016
801 SC Uelzen 1909 e.V. 08/2016
802 GSC Goslar 1908 e.V. 08/2016
803 FC Verden 04 e.V. 08/2016
804 Sportverein Gehrden 1900 e.V. 08/2016
805 SCB Langendamm e.V. 08/2016
806 SVN Buchholz 1921 e.V. 08/2016
807 SG Concordia Gräfenhain e.V. 08/2016
808 FSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl/Lauen. e.V. 08/2016
809 TV Pflugfelden e.V. 08/2016
810  SG Kylltal e.V. 08/2016
811 VfR Unterbruch 1910 e.V. 08/2016
812 TuS Heven 09 e.V. 08/2016
813 VfB Langendreerholz 1914 e.V. 08/2016
814 SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946 e.V. 08/2016
815 SC Tannenhausen 1971 e.V. 08/2016
816    SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1919 e.V. 08/2016
817 SV Hönisch 1960 e.V. 08/2016
818 ASC Grün-Weiß 49 e.V. 08/2016
819 SSV Boppard 1920 e.V. 08/2016
820 TSV Heiligenrode e.V. 08/2016
821    SV Falke Bergrath 1921 e.V. 09/2016
822 FC Syke 01 e.V. 09/2016
823 SC Steinhude von 1896 e.V. 09/2016
824  SC Lüchow 1861 e.V. 09/2016
825 TSV Giesen 1911 e.V. 09/2016
826 SC 1912 Wegberg e.V. 09/2016
827 Hertha BSC Berlin e.V. 09/2016
828 SuS Berumerfehn 1965 e.V. 09/2016
829 FC Spechbach 1945 e.V. 09/2016
830 SV Rot-Weiß Polleben 1923 e.V. 09/2016
831 FV 1919 Budenheim e.V. 09/2016
832 FC Lastrup 1923 e.V. 09/2016   
833 SV Holdorf e.V. 09/2016
834 VfL Tremsbüttel e.V. 09/2016
835 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor e.V. 09/2016
836 VfL Emslage 1971 e.V. 10/2016
837 SC Gatow 1931 e.V. 10/2016
838 SV Reifferscheid 1954 e.V. 10/2016
839 TSV Hollenstedt e. V. 10/2016
840 FC Concordia Stahe-Niederbusch 10/2016
841 SV Blau Weiß Kerpen 1919 e.V 10/2016
842 SV Hertha Nievern 1910 e.V. 10/2016
843 Dynamo Dresden Akademie 10/2016
844 ESV Achim-Börßum e.V. 10/2016
845 MTV 1896 Gross Denkte e.V. 10/2016
846 VfL Eintracht Mettingen e.V. 10/2016
847 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. 10/2016
848 FC 21 Imgenbroich e.V. 10/2016
849 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen e.V. 10/2016
850 SV Sebbenhausen/Balge e.V. 10/2016
851 SpVgg Hülsen/Westerloh e.V. 10/2016
852 ESV Horrem 1925 e.V. 10/2016
853 FC 1920 Großalmerode e.V. 10/2016
854 1.FC Ersingen 1910 e.V. 11/2016
855 SV Minderlittgen-Hupperath e.V. 11/2016
856 TV Grafenberg 1888 e.V. 11/2016
857  TPSG Frischauf Göppingen e.V. 11/2016
858 SCB Laurenzberg 1932 e.V. 11/2016
859    SC Germania Kroppenstedt e.V. 11/2016
860 SC Lankwitz Berlin e.V. 11/2016
861 FC Bassenheim e.V. 11/2016
862 Roter Stern Flensburg e.V. 11/2016
863 DjK Nußdorf e.V. 11/2016
864 SpVg BBT e.V. 11/2016
865 SG Betzdorf 06 e.V. 11/2016
866 SV 1914 Eilendorf e.V. 11/2016
867 SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben e.V. 11/2016
868 SSV Sand 1910 e.V. 12/2016
869 Polizei-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf e.V. 12/2016
870    VfR Aachen-Forst 1919 e.V. 12/2016
871 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum e.V. 12/2016
872 FC Germania Forst 1919 e.V. 12/2016
873 TuS Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 12/2016
874 1. FC Nackenheim 1953 e.V. 12/2016
875 Concordia Oidtweiler 1908 e.V. 12/2016
876 Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen e.V. 12/2016
877 FC Eldagsen 1921 e.V. 12/2016
878 Altonaer FC von 1893 e.V. 12/2016
879 SV Eintracht Wildenloh e.V. 12/2016
880 SC Eintracht Germerode 1919 e.V. 12/2016
881 FSV 1921 Brandis e.V. 01/2017
882 FV Markgröningen e.V. 02/2017
883 1.FC Vollsuff Düren 02/2017
884 SC Fortuna Köln 02/2017
885 FSV Kaiserslautern 1986 e.V. 02/2017
886 SC Schaffrath 1959 e.V. 02/2017
887 1. FSV Köln 1899 e.V. 03/2017
888 FC Fürth 1949 e.V. 03/2017
889 VfL Birkenau 1963 e.V. 03/2017
890 TSV Schönaich e.V. 03/2017
891 SVG Birgden-Langbroich e.V. 03/2017
892 SV Grün-Weiss Waggum e.V. 03/2017
893 SV Dornum e.V. 03/2017
894 VfL Edewecht 1897 e.V. 03/2017
895 TSG 1848 Hofgeismar e.V. 03/2017
896 TuS Hahnstätten 1932 e.V. 03/2017
897 Rot-Weiß Berlin 1932 e.V 03/2017
898 SV Bermatingen 1931 e.V. 03/2017
899 FV Vaalserquartier e.V. 03/2017
900 TUSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. 03/2017
901 Zonguldakspor Bickern e.V. 03/2017
902 FC 08 Boffzen e.V. 03/2017
903 SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim e.V. 03/2017
904 VfB 1920 Linz e.V. 03/2017
905 SC Kellersberg 1958 e.V. 03/2017
906 SV Scharrel 1923 e.V. 03/2017
907 DJK Roland Köln West e.V 03/2017
908 VfL Osnabrück e.V. 03/2017
909 Fortuna Düsseldorf e.V.    03/2017
910 Rot-Weiß Essen e.V. 03/2017
911 VfL 1910 Wolbeck e.V 03/2017
912    PSV Recklinghausen e.V. 03/2017
913 Jugendc@fe Neustadt 03/2017
914 FC 07 Heidelsheim e.V. 04/2017
915 TuS Hahnstätten e.V 04/2017
916 ESV Jahn Kassel 1913 e.V. 04/2017
917 VfB Berlin-Friedrichshain 1911 e.V 04/2017
918 SV 1976 Esche e.V. 04/2017
919 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V. 04/2017
920 Afrika FC Köln e.V. 04/2017
921 FC Bosporus Kassel e.V. 04/2017
922 SV Adler Dellbrück 1922 e.V. 04/2017
923 TuS Naunheim 1906 e.V. 04/2017
924 SV Ardorf e.V. 04/2017
925 SG SC 04 Leer/VfR Heisfelde 04/2017
926 FC Nordkreis 2010 e.V. 04/2017
927 TuS Makkabi Köln e.V. 04/2017
928 VfJ Laurensberg e.V. 04/2017
929 Türgücü Ratingen e.V. 04/2017
930 KFC Uerdingen 05 e.V. 04/2017
931 TSV Meerbusch e.V. 04/2017
932 SC Komet Steckenborn e.V. 04/2017
933 SV Concordia Albachten 1955 e.V. 04/2017
934 TJ Dormagen 89 e.V. 04/2017
935 SG Germania Burgwart e.V. 04/2017
936 1.FC Kierberg e.V. 05/2017
937 FC Delhoven 1922 e.V. 05/2017
938 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 e.V. 05/2017
939 SpVgg. Jackerath-Opherten e.V. 05/2017
940    1. FC Krauthausen 1981 e.V. 05/2017
941 SuS 08 Krefeld e.V. 05/2017
942 Fußballverband Rheinland 05/2017
943 Vfl Viktoria Jüchen Garzw. e.V. 05/2017
944 FV Lienzingen 1949 e.V. 05/2017
945 SKV Eglosheim e.V. 05/2017
946  TSG Eschenstruth e.V. 05/2017
947 SC Holweide 1968 e.V. 05/2017
948 RheinFit Sportakademie GmbH 05/2017
949 FC Hennef 05 e.V.    05/2017
950 Holtenser Sportverein 1931 e.V. 05/2017
951 BSV Hannovera Gleidingen e.V. 05/2017
952 SuS 1927 Buer e.V. 05/2017
953 SV Heckenbeck 1948 e.V. 05/2017
954 SC Uetze e.V. 05/2017
955 SV Lippstadt 08 05/2017
956 TSV 1898 Wiesental e.V. 05/2017
957 SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. 05/2017
958 VfB Speldorf e.V. 05/2017
959 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 e.V. 05/2017
960 TSV Holzhausen-Bahrenborstel 05/2017
961 SV Ottenhausen 1913 e.V. 05/2017
962  SV Frisia Vrees 1959 e.V. 05/2017
963 Spvg. Fürstenau 1882 e.V. 05/2017
964 ETSV Flensburg-Weiche 1930 e.V. 05/2017
965 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1920 e.V. 05/2017
966 ASV Kiefersfelden e.V. 06/2017
967 DJK Grün Weiß Amelsbüren e.V. 06/2017
968 SC Niederstöcken 1929 e.V. 06/2017
969 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 e.V. 06/2017
970 TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 06/2017
971 SG Wattenscheid 09 e.V. 06/2017
972 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 06/2017
973 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee e.V. 06/2017
974 TuS Haltern am See e.V. 06/2017
975 Lüner SV 06/2017
976 SC Preußen 06 e.V. Münster 06/2017
977 FC Taxiarchis Kalathos 06/2017
978 Meeraner SV e.V. 06/2017
979 BW Schinkel e.V. 06/2017
980 FSV Pockau-Lengefeld e.V. 06/2017
981 SV DjK Werpeloh e.V. 06/2017
982 SV Uetze e.V. 06/2017
983 SV Fuhrberg 1954 e.V. 07/2017
984 SC Empelde 1953 e.V. 07/2017
985 SV 1928 Blatzheim e.V. 07/2017
986 SC 1920 Myhl e.V. 07/2017
987 SV Hagenbach 1920 e.V. 07/2017
988 VfL Kamen e.V. 07/2017
989 SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. 07/2017
990 SV Schlebusch 1923 e.V. 07/2017
991 ASV Altenlingen 1965 e.V. 07/2017
992 SV Concordia Rogätz 1908 e.V. 07/2017
993 SV Mariental 1952 e.V. 07/2017
994 VfL Wettesingen 04/46 e.V. 07/2017
995 TSV Breuna 1946 e.V. 07/2017
996 SG Rommerskirchen/Gilbach e.V. 07/2017
997 SG Mannheim e.V. 07/2017
998 FC Viktoria 1911 Gruhlwerk e.V. 08/2017
999 SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach e.V. 08/2017
1000 SV Stavern 1955 e.V. 08/2017
1001 Sportfreunde Gladbach e.V. 08/2017
1002 Soccer-World Köln 08/2017
1003 FC Bergheim 2000 e.V.    08/2017
1004 COLOGNE SPORTSPARK Köln 08/2017
1005    VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. 08/2017
1006 DjK SV SW Wieste e.V. 08/2017
1007 SVG Neuss - Weissenberg 1910 e.V. 08/2017
1008 SV Lindenfels 1947 e.V. 08/2017
1009 Union Berlin e.V. 08/2017
1010    TuS Gildehaus 1906 e.V. 08/2017
1011 Spvvg Lathen-Wahn e.V. 08/2017
1012    SV Bad Laer 1931 e.V. 08/2017
1013 SV Rheidt 1926 e.V. 08/2017
1014 SV Waldsturm Frensdorf e.V. 08/2017
1015 JFV Bördeland 09/2017
1016  VFR Vettweiss e.V. 09/2017
1017 MTV Riede 1910 e.V. 09/2017
1018 SuS Lehe 1956 e.V. 09/2017
1019 SV DJK Breddenberg-Heidb. e.V. 09/2017
1020 TSV Germania Groß Quenstedt e. V. 09/2017
1021 VfL Sehlem 1920 e.V. 09/2017   
1022 TuS Breitscheid e.V. 09/2017
1023 SC Schwarz-Weiß Friesheim e.V. 09/2017
1024 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand e.V. 09/2017
1025 TSV Deisel 1906 e.V. 09/2017
1026 TuS Gerresheim u.Glashütte e. V. 09/2017
1027 TuS Büchenbeuren 1913 e.V. 09/2017
1028 Stuttgarter Kickers e.V. 09/2017
1029 LSV 1864 Ladenburg e.V. 09/2017
1030 FSV Bieske/Senftenberg e.V. 09/2017
1031 FSV Oggersheim e.V. 10/2017
1032 SV Kray 04 e.V. 10/2017
1033 SV Molzen 1930 e.V. 10/2017
1034 TuS Dexheim 1848 e.V. 10/2017
1035 TuS 1895 Erndtebrück e.V. 10/2017
1036 ESV Langendreer West e.V. 10/2017
1037 FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt 1989 e.V. 10/2017
1038 DJK BW Huckarde 1921 e.V. 10/2017
1039 BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 10/2017
1040    TV Osteel 1922 e.V. 10/2017
1041 Linner SV 1918 e.V. 10/2017
1042 MTV Rethmar 1900 e.V. 10/2017
1043 TSV Stein 1970 e.V. 10/2017
1044 Red Sox Allenbach 1993 e.V. 10/2017
1045 TuS Egge Schwaney 1921 e.V. 10/2017
1046 Osterland Lumpzig e.V. 10/2017
1047 SV Fortuna Weisweiler 1908 e.V. 10/2017
1048 SC Neubulach 1920 e.V. 10/2017
1049 VfR Sondernheim 1926 e. V. 10/2017
1050 TSV 1899 Bardowick e.V. 10/2017
1051 FC Bensberg 2002 e.V. 10/2017
1052 SV Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 10/2017
1053 RTK Germania Köln e.V. 10/2017
1054 SC 1912 Kamp-Bornhofen e.V. 10/2017
1055 SV Schmallenb./Fredeburg e.V. 10/2017
1056 SV Bad Bentheim e.V. 10/2017
1057 Spielverein 1910 Breinig e.V. 11/2017
1058 ESV Rosenheim 1929 e.V. 11/2017
1059 SV Westfalia Rhynern e.V. 11/2017
1060 TV 1926 Gültstein e.V. 11/2017
1061 SC 1919 Völksen e.V. 11/2017
1062 Heppendorfer SC 2008 e.V. 11/2017
1063 FC Rodalben 1906 e.V. 11/2017
1064 Sportfreunde Kayh e.V. 11/2017
1065 TuS Medebach 1919 e.V. 11/2017
1066 PSV GW Hildesheim e.V. 11/2017
1067 SV BW Niederkrüchten 1927 e.V. 11/2017
1068 TuS 1889 Stammheim e.V. 11/2017
1069 TuS Hoppecke 1920 e.V. 11/2017
1070 TuS Großheide 1955 e.V. 11/2017
1071 SV Kaster 93 e.V. 11/2017
1072 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 e.V. 11/2017
1073 SV Suddendorf-Samern e.V. 11/2017
1074 Schalker Faninitiative e.V. 11/2017
1075 FV 1927 Cölbe e. V. 11/2017
1076 TSV Waldenbuch e.V. 11/2017   
1077 TSG Sprockhövel e.V. 11/2017
1078    TSV Dassensen 1899 e.V. 11/2017
1079 SC Rot-Weiß 1952 Rheinau e.V. 11/2017
1080    Dynamo Windrad Kassel e.V. 11/2017
1081 SV Mevlana Porz e.V. 11/2017
1082 1.FC Köln 11/2017
1083 TABALiNGO Sport integrativ e.V. 11/2017
1084 TSV Fortuna Bergfeld e.V. 11/2017
1085 TV Nebringen e.V. 11/2017
1086 SV DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte e.V. 11/2017
1087 SV Edelweiß Neidenstein e.V. 11/2017
1088 JFV Unterflockbach/Trösel e.V. 11/2017
1089 USI Lupo Martini e.V. 11/2017
1090 SuS Neuenkirchen 09 e.V. 11/2017
1091   TSV RW Wenholthausen e.V. 12/2017
1092 TC Aidlingen e.V. 12/2017
1093 Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein e.V. 12/2017
1094 TuS Antfeld 1911 e.V. 12/2017
1095 SV Klausheide 1927 e.V. 12/2017
1096 FC Vatan Spor Königslutter e.V. 12/2017
1097 FC 08 Homburg-Saar e.V. 12/2017
1098 TuS Hiltrup 1930 e.V. 12/2017
1099 SV Eberhardzell 1922 e.V. 01/2018   
1100 FC Norden e.V. 01/2018
1101 SV Groß-Bieberau e.V. 01/2018
1102 ATS Buntentor e.V. 01/2018
1103 SV Fortuna Fresenburg e.V. 02/2018
1104 Vfl Weiße Nordhorn e.V. 02/2018
1105 TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach 02/2018
1106 TV Neuenkirchen-Melle e.V. 02/2018
1107 ZFC Meuselwitz e.V. 02/2018
1108 SG Stolberg 1919/09 e.V. 03/2018
1109 BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow e.V. 03/2018
1110 SV Eilenburg e.V. 03/2018
1111 SV Stern Britz 1889 e.V. 03/2018
1112 SV Frisia Brinkum e.V. 03/2018
1113 SV Türkischer SV Düren e.V. 03/2018
1114 VfB Bad Rappenau e.V. 03/2018
1115 FC Blau Weiß Büsdorf e.V. 03/2018
1116 SV Hilden 05/06 e.V. 03/2018
1117 SV Schwarzer Berg e.V. 03/2018
1118  DjK Arminia Eilendorf e.V. 03/2018
1119 SV Groß Hesepe e.V. 03/2018
1120 BSV Victoria Friedrichshain e.V. 03/2018
1121 Spielvereinigung Olpe e.V. 04/2018
1122 SV Dallgow 47 e.V. 04/2018
1123   SV RW Germania Wemb e.V. 04/2018
1124 SC Bad Salzuflen e.V. 04/2018
1125 TSV Hertha Walheim e.V. 04/2018
1126 RB Lingen e.V. 04/2018
1127 FSV Schmalkalden e.V. 04/2018
1128 SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler e.V. 04/2018
1129 Heeslinger Sport Club e.V. 04/2018
1130 SG Blau-Weiß Wetzlar e.V. 04/2018
1131 Rostocker FC 1895 e.V. 04/2018
1132 Spielvereinigung Roth e.V. 04/2018
1133 JFV Kickers Hillerse e.V. 04/2018
1134 SV Kurdistan Gießen e.V. 04/2018
1135 SV Wolfersheim 1948 e.V. 04/2018
1136 FC Falkenthaler Füchse  e.V. 04/2018
1137 VFR Wellensiek 1951 e.V. 04/2018
1138 Teltower SV 1913 e.V. 04/2018
1139 FC 98 Hennigsdorf e.V. 04/2018
1140 VfL Osterspai 1920 e.V. 05/2018
1141 Bundestag, Dietmar Nietan 05/2018
1142 TSV Union Wuppertal e.V. 05/2018
1143 SV AKM Köln e.V. 05/2018
1144 TuS 1906 Töpen e.V. 05/2018
1145 FC Germania Singen e.V. 05/2018
1146 TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf e.V. 05/2018
1147 SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel  e.V. 05/2018
1148 SSV Rotthausen 1900 e.V. 05/2018
1149 SpVgg Kessel 1946 e.V. 05/2018
1150 1. FC Bischberg 1928 e.V. 05/2018
1151 SpVgg Attenkirchen 1972 e.V. 05/2018
1152 Germania 09 Dürwiß e.V. 05/2018
1153 TSV Eintracht Eschau e.V. 05/2018
1154 TV Munderloh 1921 e.V. 05/2018
1155 VfR Eintracht Koblenz e.V. 05/2018
1156 FC Inter Leipzig e.V.     05/2018
1157 Oranienburger FC Eintracht e.V. 05/2018
1158 SV BW Lorup e.V. 05/2018
1159 SV Ilmenau 1923 e.V.  05/2018
1160 FV Steinmauern 1926 e.V. 05/2018
1161 TSV Mühlenfeld e.V. 05/2018
1162 Eintracht Bötzow e.V. 05/2018
1163 Portala Mito Soccer Japan 06/2018
1164 TSV Nordmark Satrup e.V. 06/2018
1165 SG Gattendorf 1945 e.V. 06/2018
1166 SV Rangsdorf 28 e.V. 06/2018
1167 SVE Groß Machnow e.V. 06/2018
1168 JSG Lüneburg e.V. 06/2018
1169 ASV Oberpreuschwitz e.V. 06/2018
1170 DJK Neuweiler e.V. 07/2018
1171 SSV Elze e.V. 07/2018
1172 DJK/SSG Darmstadt e.V. 07/2018
1173 SF Wüsting-Altmoorhausen e.V. 07/2018
1174 SV 09 Eitdorf e.V. 07/2018
1175 FC Borussia Brandenburg e.V. 07/2018
1176 Eberswalder Sportclub e.V. 08/2018
1177 SC Oberhavel Velten e.V. 08/2018
1178 FC Stolberg 2010/1923 e.V. 08/2018
1179   MTV Heide e.V. 08/2018
1180 FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß e.V. 08/2018
1181 SC Herringhausen e.V. 08/2018
1182 SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. 08/2018
1183

SG Schwei-Seefeld-Rönnelm. e.V.

08/2018
1184 DJK St. Ingbert 1923 e.V. 08/2018
1185 SG Wendenborstel e.V. 08/2018
1186  SV Klinkum 1919 e.V. 08/2018
1187 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V. 08/2018
1188 Jugendsport Wenau e.V. 09/2018
1189 Victoria Pier-Schophoven e.V. 09/2018
1190 SG Hemsbach 1912 e.V. 09/2018
1191 SC Borussia K.-Königshoven e.V. 09/2018
1192 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren e.V. 09/2018
1193 Rather Spielverein 1919 e.V. 09/2019
1194 SV Malefinkbach 1983 e.V. 09/2018
1195 SV 1923 Kalterherberg e.V. 09/2018
1196 SC Hasenmoor 1974 e.V. 09/2018
1197 TuS Gerresheim e.V. 09/2018
1198 1. FC Freiheit e.V. 09/2018
1199  Hülser Sportverein e.V. 09/2018
1200 SV Uffeln 1932 e.V. 09/2018
1201 SV Neuringe 1961 e.V. 10/2018
1202 TSV Schilksee 1947 e.V. 10/2018
1203 SV Siebleben 06 e.V. 10/2018
1204 BSV LateNight Studio 10/2018
1205 SV Brukteria Dreierwalde e.V. 10/2018
1206 F.K. Jedinstvo 1952 Vuckovci 10/2018
1207 SC Alferde e.V. 10/2018
1208 SV Spetzerfehn 1949 e.V. 10/2018
1209 SV Alemannia Pingsheim e.V. 10/2018
1210 SV RW Waldenrath/Straeten e.V. 10/2018
1211 Alemannia Mariadorf e.V. 10/2018
1212 FC Stella 1911 Bevergern e.V. 10/2018
1213 Sport-Club Sparta Bardenberg e.V. 10/2018
1214 Energie Cottbus e.V. 10/2018
1214 Alemannia Aachen Junioren 10/2018
1215 FC Concordia Haaren 1912 e.V. 11/2018
1216 TuS Gellep-Stratum 05/20 e.V.  11/2018
1217 SC United Weinheim e.V. 11/2018
1218 JFV FC Eifel 2017 e.V. 11/2018
1219 MSV Duisburg e.V. 11/2018
1220 SV Thomasstadt 09/24 e.V. 11/2018
1221 SV Phönix 17 Karlsruhe e.V. 11/2018
1222 SG Siemens Karlsruhe e.V. 11/2018
1223 SC RW 1952 Rheinau e.V. 11/2018
1224 JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen e.V. 11/2018
1225 Dülkener FC 1912 e.V. 12/2018
1226 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen e.V. 12/2018
1227 SV Hertha Buschhoven 1911 e.V. 12/2018
1228 FuPa Niederrhein  12/2018
1229 SV Motor Altenburg e.V.  12/2018
1230 Raphaelshaus Dormagen 12/2018
1231 SpVgg Odenkirchen 05 e.V. 12/2018
1232 Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd e.V. 01/2019
1233 MTV Römstedt e.V. 01/2019
1234 TuS Varrel e.V. 01/2019
1235 SV 09 Loverich-Floverich e.V.  01/2019
1236 SJC Hövelriege e.V. 02/2019
1237 SV 1919 Siersdorf e.V. 02/2019
1238 SUS Schaag 1916 e.V. 02/2019
1239 FSV Kirchhain e.V.     03/2019
1240 JSV Alsdorf 2010 e.V. 03/2019
1241 ESV Opladen 1928 e.V. 03/2019
1242 JSG Eifelhöhe e.V. 03/2019
1243 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. 03/2019
1244 SuS 09 Dinslaken e.V.     03/2019
1245 FSG Hils/Selter e.V. 03/2019
1246 Eintracht Walsum e.V. 03/2019
1247 SSV Ettlingen 1847 e.V. 03/2019
1248 Eintracht 1912 Verlautenheide e.V. 03/2019
1249 SV Todesfelde 1928 e.V. 03/2019
1250 SV Buchholz 1911 e.V. 04/2019
1251 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1919 e.V. 04/2019
1252 SV Sudhagen 1955 e.V. 04/2019
1253 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg e.V. 04/2019
1254 SC 1912 Berger Preuß e.V. 04/2019
1255 ASV Schwarz-Rot Aachen e.V. 04/2019
1256 SV Großenfehne e.V. 04/2019
1257 SV Teglingen 1957 e.V. 04/2019
1258 HSV Hoogstede e.V. 04/2019
1259 Germania Walsrode e.V. 04/2019
1260 1.FFC Chemnitz e.V. 04/2019
1261 FTSV Abterode 1920 e.V. 04/2019
1262 FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig e.V. 05/2019
1263 SV 1910 Sinsheim e.V. 05/2019
1264 SV Mühlenbeck 1947 e. V. 05/2019
1265 SV Weichs 1947 e.V. 05/2019
1266 TUS Westerende e.V. 05/2019
1267 BSC Tauperlitz 1930 e.V. 05/2019
1268 SC Marienloh e.V. 05/2019
1269 VfR Olympia Kronau e.V. 05/2019
1270 OSV Meerbusch 18/78 e.V. 05/2019
1271  FC Nöttingen 1957 e.V. 05/2019
1272 Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 e.V. 05/2019
1273 USG Chemnitz e.V. 05/2019
1274 SG DJK/FV Daxlanden e.V. 05/2019
1275 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath e.V. 05/2019
1276 VfL Fortuna Veenhusen e.V. 05/2019
1277 JSG Eifelhöhe e.V. 06/2019
1278 SV Eintracht Ihlow e.V. 06/2019
1279 TV Vremen-Walle 1875 e.V. 06/2019
1280 SV Merbeck 1912 e.V. 06/2019
1281 VfL Kommern e.V. 06/2019
1282 SV Burgstemmen e.V. 06/2019
1283 Integration SV Düren e.V. 06/2019
1284 Sportfreunde Üdingen 1912 e.V. 06/2019
1285 Backstreet Bulls (Dart) 07/2019
1286 FC Golzheim 1912 e.V. 07/2019
1287 SV Niederleierndorf e.V. 07/2019
1288 JSG Lüneburg e.V. 07/2019
1289 SV BW Fuhlenbrock e.V. 08/2019
1290 FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 e.V. 08/2019
1291 SSV Siegburg-Kaldauen e.V. 08/2019
1292 DjK Vierlinden 1928 e.V. 08/2019
1293 Spvvg Neckargemünd e.V. 08/2019
1294 Unfug Kickers Düsseldorf 08/2019
1295 SV Fümmelse 1946 e.V. 08/2019
1296 SV Güllesheim e.V. 08/2019
1297 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel e.V. 08/2019
1298 VfL Meckenheim e.V. 08/2019
1299 SC Bendorf-Sayn 1911 elV. 08/2019
1300 VfB Uerdingen 1910 e.V. 08/2019
1301 FC 1921 Karlsruhe e.V. 08/2019
1302 Glück-Auf Sterkrade 1937 e.V. 08/2019
1303 SV Ellingen e.V. 08/2019
1304 FC Blau-Weiß Weser e.V. 08/2019
1305 SC Oberhavel Velten e.V. 08/2019
1306 FV Eintracht Niesky e.V. 08/2019
1307 Sportfreunde Ippendorf e.V. 09/2019
1308 SPVVG Oetzen-Stöcken e.V. 09/2019
1309 SG Rotation Obereseifern e.V. 09/2019
1310 DjK Tiergarten-Haslach e.V. 09/2019
1311 FC Weisweil e.V. 09/2019
1312 DjK Singen e.V. 09/2019
1313 SV Bergfried Leverkusen e.V.  09/2019
1314 DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V. 09/2019 
1315 SV Hilsbach 1927 e.V. 09/2019
1316 FC Germania Neureut e.V. 09/2019
1317 BSV Viktoria Bilstein 1920 e.V. 09/2019
1318 SV SW Merzbach 1933 e.V. 09/2019
1319 Godesberger 2006 FV 09/2019
1320  Wembley Stadium, England 09/2019
1321 FC Millwall, England 09/2019
1322 TSV Ründeroth e.V. 09/2019
1323 SC Uckerath 1922 e.V. 09/2019
1324 1. FC Düren e.V. Junioren 09/2019
1325 VfL Berghausen-Gimborn e.V. 10/2019
1326 TV Bonn-Rheindorf e.V. 10/2019
1327 TuS Victoria Dehme e.V. 10/2019
1328 Turnerbund Oberhausen e.V. 10/2019
1329 TV Klaswitter 1899 e.V. 10/2019
1330 Sportfreunde Ingelbach 1931 e.V. 10/2019
1331 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 e. V. 10/2019
1332 Kreuzauer Jugendheim 10/2019
1333 SV 02/29 Morsbach e.V. 10/2019
1334 DjK TuS Hordel 1911 e.V. 10/2019
1335 VfL Osnabrück e.V. 10/2019
1336  FC Kosova Montabaur e.V. 10/2019
1337  TuS Döhren 1964 e.V.  10/2019
1338 Greuther Fürth 10/2019
1339 FC Flying Albatros e.V. 10/2019 
1340  SC Hille e.V. 10/2019
1341 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen 08 e.V. 10/2019
1342 Fußballinternat Schlotheim 10/2019
1343 TV Hoffnungsthal e.V. 10/2019
1344 VfR Nomborn 1920 e.V. 10/2019
1345   SC Widdig 1922 e.V. 10/2019
1346 FV 08 Göbrichen e.V. 10/2019
1347 DjK Durlach 1924 e.V. 10/2019
1348 FC Südstadt Bonn e.V. 10/2019
1349 SV Schelsen 1983 e.V. 10/2019
1350  SV Duissern 1923 e.V 10/2019
1351 SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen e.V. 10/2019
1352 SV Wachtberg 1922 e.V. 10/2019
1353 FC Pech e.V. 11/2019
1354 SV Blau-Weiß Grana e.V. 11/2019
1355 FC Wanderlust Süsterseel e.V. 11/2019
1356 SV Uhlenhorst Adler e.V. 11/2019
1357 TuS Windheim 1964 e.V. 11/2019
1358  Sportfreunde Dierbach e.V. 11/2019 
1359 FV Fortuna Kirchfeld e.V. 11/2019
1360 Fortuna Düsseldorf 12/2019
1361 Buji Gym Düren 12/2019
1362 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12/2019
1363  SV Untermosel Kobern- Gondorf e.V. 12/2019
1364 TSV Heimaterde 1925 Mülheim e.V. 12/2019
1365 SV Glehn e.V. 12/2019
1366 SpVgg 1910 Wallstadt e.V. 12/2019
1367 SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen 07 e.V. 12/2019
1368  SSV Delrath 1927 e.V. 12/2019
1369 Kontaktstelle Höller 12/2019
1370 ASC Loope 1954 e.V. 12/2019
1371 1. FC Quickborn 1999 e.V. 12/2019
1372 TuS Holstein 1914 e.V. 12/2019
1373 SV Hausham 07 e.V. 01/2020
1974 FTC Hollen 1951 e.V. 01/2020
1375 TSV Gudow 1948 e.V. 01/2020
1376 SpVg Oelde 90 e.V. 01/2020
1377 ESV Hohenbudberg e.V. 01/2020
1378 SC Heide e.V. 01/2020
1379 Bosauer SV 1946 e.V. 01/2020
1380 SV Union Salzgitter 1920 e.V. 01/2020
1381 TuS Obenstrohe e.V. 01/2020
1382 SV Empor Brandenburg e.V. 01/2020
1383 TSV Malente 1900 e.V. 01/2020
1384 Galatasaray Bremerhaven e.V. 01/2020
1385 FC Sülbeck/Immensen e.V. 02/2020
1386 FC Eintracht Northeim e.V. 02/2020
1387 TSV Neustadt in Holstein e.V. 02/2020
1388 Schinner SV Eintracht e.V. 02/2020
1389 FC Kreiensen/Greene e.V. 02/2020
1390 SV Hochlar 1928 e.V. 02/2020
1391 SC Borchen 1926/32 e.V. 02/2020
1392 Fußballkreis Recklinghausen 02/2020
1393 DjK GW Erkenschwick e.V. 02/2020
1394 Genclik-Spor Recklinghausen e.V. 02/2020
1395 TSV Dollbergen 09 e.V. 02/2020
1396 SPVGG Hopfelde-Holstein e.V. 03/2020
1397 TuS Rodenbach e.V. 03/2020
1398 SV Bad Herrenalb e.V. 03/2020
1399 SG Roklum/Winnigstedt e.V. 03/2020
1400 SG Grün Weiß Pribbenow e.V.  03/2020
1401 Kickers JuS 03 e.V. 03/2020
1402 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 e.V. 03/2020
1403  SV Germania Bochum West e.V. 03/2020
1404 SV Dissau e.V. 03/2020
1405 DjK Wipperfeld 1959 e.V. 03/2020
1406  FC Adler Meindorf e.V. 03/2020
1407 DjK Fasanengarten München e.V.  03/2020
1408  FC Wacker Biberach e.V. 03/2020
1409 FC Viktoria Heiden e.V. 04/2020
1410 SC Reken 14/15 e.V. 04/2020
1411 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen e.V. 04/2020
1412 SuS Concordia Flaesheim e.V. 04/2020
1413 SV Fortuna Ulmen 1921 e.V. 04/2020
1414 FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen 1955 e.V. 04/2020
1415 KSV HOLSTEIN von 1900 e.V. 05/2020
1416  Sportverein Eintracht Erle 69 e.V. 05/2020
1417 SV Rot-Weiß Scheeßel e.V. 05/2020
1418 VfB Börnig 1919 e.V. 05/2020
1419 Spvgg Brandlecht/Hestrup e.V. 05/2020
1420 TSV Tudorf 1919 e.V.  05/2020
1421 SV Jembke 1921 e.V. 05/2020
1422 SW Meckinghoven 1929 e.V. 06/2020
1423 Oberalster V.f.W. 06/2020
1424 SG Castrop-Rauxel e.V. 06/2020
1425 TSV Lägerdorf e.V. 06/2020
1426 DjK Waldkönigen e.V. 06/2020
1427 VfL Pinneberg Löwen e.V. 06/2020
1428 SV Wildsteig e.V. 07/2020
1429 SV Mehren 1932 e.V. 07/2020
1430  TSV Heiligenstedten e.V.  07/2020
1431 SV Mörsen-Scharrendorf e.V. 07/2020
1432 Sportschule Schöneck 07/2020
1433 Rissener SV 1949 e.V. 08/2020
1434  BFC Alemannia 1890 e.V. 08/2020
1435 SV Niederwerth e.V. 08/2020
1436 Blau-Weiß Bellamont e.V. 09/2020
1437 TuS Kaltehardt 1915 e.V. 09/2020
1438 Sportverein Sparta 09 e.V. 09/2020
1439 FV Spandauer Kickers e.V. 09/2020
1440 SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte 08  09/2020
1441  FSV Schneppenhausen e.V.  09/2020
1442 SV Morschenich/SC Merzenich 09/2020
1443 SV Rosellen 1930 e.V. 09/2020
1444 TSV Rüthen 1921 e.V. 09/2020
1445 Kickers JuS 03 e.V. 09/2020
1446 TuS Ratekau 1929 e.V.  10/2020
1447 SSV Bornheim 1924 e.V. 10/2020
1448 TuS Germania Hersel 1910 e.V. 10/2020
1449 SV Brokdorf 1984 e.V. 10/2020
1450 JSG Erft 01 e.V,        10/2020
1451 SV Auetal 1997 e.V. 10/2020
1452 Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten e.V. 10/2020
1453 Alemannia Straß 1931 e.V. 10/2020
1454 SC Union Nettetal  11/2020
1455 SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck e.V. 02/2021
1456 Eintracht Frankfurt 02/2021
1457 FTC Hollen e.V. - 2. Schild 02/2021
1458 TuS Lingen e.V. 02/2021
1459 SV Halverde 1957 e.V. 02/2021
1460 Sparta Nordhorn 09 03/2021
1461 SV Gosheim 1957 e.V. 03/2021
1462 1.FC Mainz 05 03/2021
1463 SV Wassmannsdorf 1956 e.V. 05/2021
1464 MTV Hondelage e.V. 05/2021
1465 SV Waldhof Mannheim e.V. 05/2021
1466 BV Wevelinghoven e.V. 05/2021
1467 FV Ay 1930 e.V. 06/2021
1468 BC Rhenania Rothe Erde e.V. 06/2021
1469 TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenheide e.V. 06/2021
1470  SV Borussia Leer e.V.        06/2021
1471 DjK Eintracht Dillingen e.V. 06/2021
1472 SV 1912 Menden e.V. 06/2021
1473 Marner TV Liga 06/2021
1474 Altonaer Fußballclub e.V. 06/2021
1475 Rot-Weiß Berrendorf 1926 e.V. 06/2021
1476 SV 1934 Veert e.V. 06/2021
1477 Stadt Düren    06/2021
1478 VfB Artern 1919 e.V. 06/2021
1479 SV Neumühl 1948 e.V. 06/2021
1480 Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. 06/2021
1481 SV Rhenania Bessenich e.V. 07/2021
1482 FV 1919 Sport Friedlos e.V. 07/2021
1483 TGD Essen West 1919 e.V. 07/2021
1484 Vorwärts Epe e.V. 07/2021
1485 FC Büsingen/Schweiz 07/2021
1486 Schwarz-Weiss Düren 07/2021
1487 SV Listrup 1949 e.V. 07/2021
1488 Eutin 08 07/2021
1489 FV 1920 Langenargen e.V. 08/2021
1490 FC Wangen 05 e.V. 08/2021
1491 FC Union Heilbronn e.V. 08/2021
1492 SV Eschweiler ü.F.1920 e.V. 08/2021
1493 FC Burg/Dithmarschen 1914 e.V. 08/2021
1494 SG Baienfurt e.V. 08/2021
1495 FV 1893 Ravenburg e.V. 08/2021
1496 Sportfreunde Düren e.V. 09/2021
1497 Miesheimer Weg, Düren 09/2021
1498 SpVgg 1928 Baiertal e.V. 09/2021
1499 TSV Fischbach e.V. 09/2021
1500 CSV Düren e.V. 09/2021
1501 SV Klein-Winternhein e.V. 09/2021
1502 1.FC Greiz 1990 e.V. 09/2021
1503 DjK TuS Stenern e.V. 09/2021
1504 SV Eintracht Brual e.V. 09/2021
1505 SG Ziegenhagen/Emschwerd e.V. 09/2021
1506 ESV BW Walburg 02 e.V. 10/2021
1507 SV Dietmanns e.V. 10/2021
1508 SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus e.V. 10/2021
1509 SV Union 1920 Lohne e.V. 11/2021
1510 SpVg Erle 1919 e.V. 11/2021
1511 Borussia Dortmund 11/2021
1512 DjK Sparta Langenhagen e.V. 11/2021
1513 PREMIUM FITNESS CLUB 11/2021
1514 SF Schwendi e.V. 11/2021
1515 SV Blau Weiß Alsdorf e.V, 11/2021
1516 TSV Mainz-Ebersheim 1897 e.V. 11/2021
1517 FC 27 Schapen e.V. 11/2021
1518 SpG Ahmsen-Vinnen e.V. 11/2021
1519 SC Fürstenfeldbruck e.V.</